OPEN D'ARGENTRE-DU-PLESSIS : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
RAMIER0          
          
Sébastien          
  RAMIER7      
          
    Sébastien      
0        
          
          
      RAMIER7  
          
        Sébastien  
RUIZ0        
          
Cédric          
  LABAR6      
          
    Victorin      
LABAR7        
          
Victorin          
          
            
            
JOSSE6          
          
Jean-Michel          
  RICOLLEAU7      
          
    Tony      
RICOLLEAU7        
          
Tony          
      RICOLLEAU6  
          
        Tony  
TALEB6        
          
Amine          
  VINCENT2      
          
    Renaud      
VINCENT7        
          
Renaud          
          
            
            
AMRANI HANCHI0          
          
Yasser          
  AMRANI HANCHI7      
          
    Yasser      
0        
          
          
      AMRANI HANCHI7  
          
        Yasser  
0        
          
          
  VINGTIER3      
          
    Nicolas      
VINGTIER0        
          
Nicolas          
          
            
            
MOUNCHID0          
          
Omar          
  MOUNCHID6      
          
    Omar      
0        
          
          
      BRUNET5  
          
        Frédéric  
0        
          
          
  BRUNET7      
          
    Frédéric      
BRUNET0        
          
Frédéric          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
MARGONTIER0          
          
Jean-Christophe          
  MARGONTIER7      
          
    Jean-Christophe      
0        
          
          
      MARGONTIER7  
          
        Jean-Christophe  
ADEMI1        
          
Celion          
  DEGAY5      
          
    Franck      
DEGAY7        
          
Franck          
          
            
            
0          
          
          
  BOUKRI7      
          
    Mostafa      
BOUKRI0        
          
Mostafa          
      BOUKRI6  
          
        Mostafa  
LE DOUSSAL5        
          
Anthony          
  CHAUVEAU5      
          
    Olivier      
CHAUVEAU7        
          
Olivier          
          
            
            
VIARD7          
          
Arnaud          
  VIARD7      
          
    Arnaud      
CHAMPEAU3        
          
Claude          
      VIARD6  
          
        Arnaud  
GONZALEZ7        
          
David          
  GONZALEZ1      
          
    David      
PION6        
          
Patrice          
          
            
            
RAKOTORISOA7          
          
Rado Ny Aina          
  RAKOTORISOA0      
          
    Rado Ny Aina      
BONNET5        
          
Stéphane          
      KERHERVE7  
          
        Dorian  
0        
          
          
  KERHERVE7      
          
    Dorian      
KERHERVE0        
          
Dorian          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
RAMIER7          
          
Sébastien          
  RAMIER7      
          
    Sébastien      
RICOLLEAU6        
      VAINQUEUR   
Tony          
      RAMIER7  
          
        Sébastien  
AMRANI HANCHI7        
          
Yasser          
  AMRANI HANCHI5      
          
    Yasser      
BRUNET5        
          
Frédéric          
          
            
            
MARGONTIER7          
          
Jean-Christophe          
  MARGONTIER7      
          
    Jean-Christophe      
BOUKRI6        
      FINALISTE   
Mostafa          
      MARGONTIER1  
          
        Jean-Christophe  
VIARD6        
          
Arnaud          
  KERHERVE5      
          
    Dorian      
KERHERVE7        
          
Dorian