OPEN DE QUESTEMBERT : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
BEAUFILS6          
          
Yannick          
  BEAUFILS6      
          
    Yannick      
GONZALEZ2        
          
David          
      BEAUFILS7  
          
        Yannick  
BOUCHET2        
          
Julien          
  GARRIDO2      
          
    Carlos      
GARRIDO6        
          
Carlos          
          
            
            
ANGELIER1          
          
Cédric          
  BAICHE6      
          
    Morad      
BAICHE6        
          
Morad          
      BAICHE1  
          
        Morad  
DELVIGNE1        
          
Pierre          
  LE PAVEC4      
          
    Charles Yves      
LE PAVEC6        
          
Charles Yves          
          
            
            
LE QUELLEC6          
          
Cédric          
  LE QUELLEC2      
          
    Cédric      
CHAPUIS1        
          
Maxime          
      RICOLLEAU6  
          
        Tony  
RICOLLEAU6        
          
Tony          
  RICOLLEAU6      
          
    Tony      
GUILLON3        
          
Nicolas          
          
            
            
VINGTIER6          
          
Nicolas          
  VINGTIER2      
          
    Nicolas      
DE LORIOL3        
          
Bertrand          
      BRUNET7  
          
        Frédéric  
LE DOUSSAL1        
          
Anthony          
  BRUNET6      
          
    Frédéric      
BRUNET6        
          
Frédéric          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
BELLON6          
          
Stéphane          
  BELLON6      
          
    Stéphane      
VINCENT4        
          
Renaud          
      BELLON1  
          
        Stéphane  
JOSSE6        
          
Jean-Michel          
  JOSSE5      
          
    Jean-Michel      
KANGIRAN1        
          
Selcuk          
          
            
            
CHAMPEAU4          
          
Claude          
  RAKOTOARISOA2      
          
    Rado Ny Aina      
RAKOTOARISOA6        
          
Rado Ny Aina          
      CHAUVEAU7  
          
        Olivier  
0        
          
          
  CHAUVEAU6      
          
    Olivier      
CHAUVEAU0        
          
Olivier          
          
            
            
KERHERVE6          
          
Dorian          
  KERHERVE6      
          
    Dorian      
BONNET4        
          
Stéphane          
      KERHERVE5  
          
        Dorian  
GAUTHIER6        
          
David          
  GAUTHIER2      
          
    David      
MARGONTIER5        
          
Jean-Christophe          
          
            
            
ADEMI6          
          
Celion          
  ADEMI4      
          
    Celion      
IGLESIA0        
          
Pierre          
      LABAR7  
          
        Victorin  
ANDRIEUX2        
          
Théo          
  LABAR6      
          
    Victorin      
LABAR6        
          
Victorin          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
BEAUFILS7          
          
Yannick          
  BEAUFILS7      
          
    Yannick      
BAICHE1        
      VAINQUEUR   
Morad          
      BEAUFILS7  
          
        Yannick  
RICOLLEAU6        
          
Tony          
  BRUNET4      
          
    Frédéric      
BRUNET7        
          
Frédéric          
          
            
            
BELLON1          
          
Stéphane          
  CHAUVEAU7      
          
    Olivier      
CHAUVEAU7        
      FINALISTE   
Olivier          
      CHAUVEAU2  
          
        Olivier  
KERHERVE5        
          
Dorian          
  LABAR6      
          
    Victorin      
LABAR7        
          
Victorin