OPEN DE CHATILLON-SUR-LOIRE : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
LABAR6          
          
Victorin          
  LABAR5      
          
    Victorin      
CHAPUIS2        
          
Maxime          
      MARGONTIER7  
          
        Jean-Christophe  
0        
          
          
  MARGONTIER6      
          
    Jean-Christophe      
MARGONTIER0        
          
Jean-Christophe          
          
            
            
BOUCHET6          
          
Julien          
  BOUCHET2      
          
    Julien      
VINGTIER2        
          
Nicolas          
      ANDRIEUX5  
          
        Théo  
ANDRIEUX6        
          
Théo          
  ANDRIEUX6      
          
    Théo      
ADEMI3        
          
Celion          
          
            
            
BELLON6          
          
Stéphane          
  BELLON5      
          
    Stéphane      
JOSSE5        
          
Jean-Michel          
      LE QUELLEC7  
          
        Cédric  
LE QUELLEC6        
          
Cédric          
  LE QUELLEC6      
          
    Cédric      
LEAL4        
          
Roberto          
          
            
            
GUILLON6          
          
Nicolas          
  GUILLON3      
          
    Nicolas      
IGLESIA5        
          
Pierre          
      RICOLLEAU5  
          
        Tony  
VINCENT4        
          
Renaud          
  RICOLLEAU6      
          
    Tony      
RICOLLEAU6        
          
Tony          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
CHAUVEAU6          
          
Olivier          
  CHAUVEAU6      
          
    Olivier      
KANGIRAN2        
          
Selcuk          
      CHAUVEAU7  
          
        Olivier  
DELVIGNE0        
          
Pierre          
  LE DOUSSAL1      
          
    Anthony      
LE DOUSSAL6        
          
Anthony          
          
            
            
RAKOTOARISOA0          
          
Rado Ny Aina          
  RAKOTOARISOA1      
          
    Rado Ny Aina      
0        
          
          
      LE PAVEC3  
          
        Charles Yves  
DE LORIOL1        
          
Bertrand          
  LE PAVEC6      
          
    Charles Yves      
LE PAVEC6        
          
Charles Yves          
          
            
            
BONNET6          
          
Stéphane          
  BONNET1      
          
    Stéphane      
GONZALEZ5        
          
David          
      ANGELIER7  
          
        Cédric  
GAUTHIER3        
          
David          
  ANGELIER6      
          
    Cédric      
ANGELIER6        
          
Cédric          
          
            
            
GARRIDO4          
          
Carlos          
  CHAMPEAU1      
          
    Claude      
CHAMPEAU6        
          
Claude          
      BAICHE6  
          
        Morad  
BAICHE6        
          
Morad          
  BAICHE6      
          
    Morad      
BRUNET3        
          
Frédéric          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
MARGONTIER7          
          
Jean-Christophe          
  MARGONTIER5      
          
    Jean-Christophe      
ANDRIEUX5        
      VAINQUEUR   
Théo          
      LE QUELLEC7  
          
        Cédric  
LE QUELLEC7        
          
Cédric          
  LE QUELLEC7      
          
    Cédric      
RICOLLEAU5        
          
Tony          
          
            
            
CHAUVEAU7          
          
Olivier          
  CHAUVEAU6      
          
    Olivier      
LE PAVEC3        
      FINALISTE   
Charles Yves          
      ANGELIER4  
          
        Cédric  
ANGELIER7        
          
Cédric          
  ANGELIER7      
          
    Cédric      
BAICHE6        
          
Morad