OPEN DE SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
PENMELLEN2          
          
Rémy          
  GONZALEZ3      
          
    David      
GONZALEZ6        
          
David          
      AMRANI HANCHI3  
          
        Yasser  
CHAMPEAU0        
          
Claude          
  AMRANI HANCHI6      
          
    Yasser      
AMRANI HANCHI6        
          
Yasser          
          
            
            
CHAUVEAU6          
          
Olivier          
  CHAUVEAU1      
          
    Olivier      
ADEMI5        
          
Celion          
      MAROTEL6  
          
        François  
POIX3        
          
Jean-Ludovic          
  MAROTEL6      
          
    François      
MAROTEL6        
          
François          
          
            
            
LE PAVEC6          
          
Charles Yves          
  LE PAVEC2      
          
    Charles Yves      
BAICHE4        
          
Morad          
      BELLON5  
          
        Stéphane  
BELLON0        
          
Stéphane          
  BELLON6      
          
    Stéphane      
0        
          
          
          
            
            
GARRIDO3          
          
Carlos          
  JOSSE3      
          
    Jean-Michel      
JOSSE6        
          
Jean-Michel          
      ANGELIER6  
          
        Cédric  
IGLESIA1        
          
Pierre          
  ANGELIER6      
          
    Cédric      
ANGELIER6        
          
Cédric          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
LABAR2          
          
Victorin          
  LE QUELLEC6      
          
    Cédric      
LE QUELLEC3        
          
Cédric          
      LE QUELLEC2  
          
        Cédric  
DELVIGNE2        
          
Pierre          
  VERWAERDE2      
          
    Charly      
VERWAERDE6        
          
Charly          
          
            
            
BEAUFILS6          
          
Yannick          
  BEAUFILS6      
          
    Yannick      
DURAND2        
          
Mathieu          
      BEAUFILS6  
          
        Yannick  
BONNET6        
          
Stéphane          
  BONNET0      
          
    Stéphane      
CHAPUIS5        
          
Maxime          
          
            
            
DE LORIOL6          
          
Bertrand          
  DE LORIOL5      
          
    Bertrand      
LEAL4        
          
Roberto          
      THOMAS1  
          
        David  
THOMAS5        
          
David          
  THOMAS6      
          
    David      
RAKOTOARISOA4        
          
Rado Ny Aina          
          
            
            
KANGIRAN6          
          
Selcuk          
  KANGIRAN4      
          
    Selcuk      
RUIZ5        
          
Sébastien          
      LE DOUSSAL6  
          
        Anthony  
LEFEVRE3        
          
Jonathan          
  LE DOUSSAL5      
          
    Anthony      
LE DOUSSAL5        
          
Anthony          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
AMRANI HANCHI3          
          
Yasser          
  MAROTEL7      
          
    François      
MAROTEL6        
      FINALISTE   
François          
      MAROTEL0  
          
        François  
BELLON5        
          
Stéphane          
  ANGELIER5      
          
    Cédric      
ANGELIER6        
          
Cédric          
          
            
            
LE QUELLEC2          
          
Cédric          
  BEAUFILS7      
          
    Yannick      
BEAUFILS6        
      VAINQUEUR   
Yannick          
      BEAUFILS7  
          
        Yannick  
THOMAS1        
          
David          
  LE DOUSSAL3      
          
    Anthony      
LE DOUSSAL6        
          
Anthony