OPEN DE CREYSSE : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
BEAUFILS6          
          
Yannick          
  BEAUFILS6      
          
    Yannick      
ANDRIEUX1        
          
Théo          
      BEAUFILS7  
          
        Yannick  
LE DOUSSAL6        
          
Anthony          
  LE DOUSSAL0      
          
    Anthony      
DE LORIOL3        
          
Bertrand          
          
            
            
VINGTIER0          
          
Nicolas          
  ADEMI6      
          
    Celion      
ADEMI6        
          
Celion          
      ADEMI1  
          
        Celion  
0        
          
          
  BONNET5      
          
    Stéphane      
BONNET0        
          
Stéphane          
          
            
            
RICOLLEAU4          
          
Tony          
  DELVIGNE0      
          
    Pierre      
DELVIGNE6        
          
Pierre          
      JOSSE7  
          
        Jean-Michel  
0        
          
          
  JOSSE6      
          
    Jean-Michel      
JOSSE0        
          
Jean-Michel          
          
            
            
GARRIDO6          
          
Carlos          
  GARRIDO3      
          
    Carlos      
IGLESIA4        
          
Pierre          
      MARGONTIER6  
          
        Jean-Christophe  
MARGONTIER6        
          
Jean-Christophe          
  MARGONTIER6      
          
    Jean-Christophe      
CHAUVEAU5        
          
Olivier          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
BRUNET6          
          
Frédéric          
  BRUNET6      
          
    Frédéric      
LEAL2        
          
Roberto          
      BRUNET6  
          
        Frédéric  
BOUCHET5        
          
Julien          
  KANGIRAN3      
          
    Selcuk      
KANGIRAN6        
          
Selcuk          
          
            
            
CHAMPEAU5          
          
Claude          
  RAKOTOARISOA6      
          
    Rado Ny Aina      
RAKOTOARISOA6        
          
Rado Ny Aina          
      RAKOTOARISOA7  
          
        Rado Ny Aina  
GAUTHIER6        
          
David          
  GAUTHIER4      
          
    David      
BELLON4        
          
Stéphane          
          
            
            
LE PAVEC6          
          
Charles Yves          
  LE PAVEC6      
          
    Charles Yves      
GUILLON1        
          
Nicolas          
      LE PAVEC7  
          
        Charles Yves  
0        
          
          
  BAICHE2      
          
    Morad      
BAICHE0        
          
Morad          
          
            
            
VINCENT6          
          
Renaud          
  VINCENT6      
          
    Renaud      
GONZALEZ3        
          
David          
      VINCENT5  
          
        Renaud  
CHAPUIS4        
          
Maxime          
  LABAR3      
          
    Victorin      
LABAR6        
          
Victorin          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
BEAUFILS7          
          
Yannick          
  BEAUFILS7      
          
    Yannick      
ADEMI1        
      VAINQUEUR   
Celion          
      BEAUFILS7  
          
        Yannick  
JOSSE7        
          
Jean-Michel          
  JOSSE4      
          
    Jean-Michel      
MARGONTIER6        
          
Jean-Christophe          
          
            
            
BRUNET6          
          
Frédéric          
  RAKOTOARISOA7      
          
    Rado Ny Aina      
RAKOTOARISOA7        
      FINALISTE   
Rado Ny Aina          
      RAKOTOARISOA3  
          
        Rado Ny Aina  
LE PAVEC7        
          
Charles Yves          
  LE PAVEC4      
          
    Charles Yves      
VINCENT5        
          
Renaud