OPEN DE SAINT-JULIEN LES VILLAS : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
CHAMPEAU4          
          
Claude          
  JOSSE7      
          
    Jean-Michel      
JOSSE7        
          
Jean-Michel          
      JOSSE6  
          
        Jean-Michel  
BONNET3        
          
Stéphane          
  SAP NHI2      
          
    Tsan      
SAP NHI6        
          
Tsan          
          
            
            
0          
          
          
  LE QUELLEC7      
          
    Cédric      
LE QUELLEC0        
          
Cédric          
      LE QUELLEC7  
          
        Cédric  
LABAR7        
          
Victorin          
  LABAR5      
          
    Victorin      
MAROTEL6        
          
François          
          
            
            
PEREJON2          
          
Faustino          
  RIMBOT7      
          
    Nicolas      
RIMBOT7        
          
Nicolas          
      RIMBOT4  
          
        Nicolas  
BEURET7        
          
Fabrice          
  BEURET2      
          
    Fabrice      
GEBLEUXF        
          
Loïc          
          
            
            
IGLESIA0          
          
Pierre          
  IGLESIA2      
          
    Pierre      
0        
          
          
      CHAUVEAU7  
          
        Olivier  
CHAPUIS2        
          
Maxime          
  CHAUVEAU7      
          
    Olivier      
CHAUVEAU7        
          
Olivier          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
GONZALEZ3          
          
David          
  LEFRANCOIS2      
          
    Kevin      
LEFRANCOIS4        
          
Kevin          
      GUERCHE4  
          
        Maël  
BAICHE3        
          
Morad          
  GUERCHE7      
          
    Maël      
GUERCHE7        
          
Maël          
          
            
            
DE MARCO7          
          
Fabien          
  DE MARCO4      
          
    Fabien      
DE LORIOL3        
          
Bertrand          
      ADEMI7  
          
        Celion  
ADEMI7        
          
Celion          
  ADEMI7      
          
    Celion      
KANGIRAN2        
          
Selcuk          
          
            
            
LEAL4          
          
Roberto          
  DOS SANTOS7      
          
    David      
DOS SANTOS7        
          
David          
      DOS SANTOS6  
          
        David  
LE DOUSSAL6        
          
Anthony          
  LE DOUSSAL3      
          
    Anthony      
RAKOTOARISOA4        
          
Rado Ny Aina          
          
            
            
0          
          
          
  LE PAVEC2      
          
    Charles Yves      
LE PAVEC0        
          
Charles Yves          
      VERWAERDE7  
          
        Charly  
VERWAERDE5        
          
Charly          
  VERWAERDE7      
          
    Charly      
DURAND4        
          
Mathieu          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
JOSSE6          
          
Jean-Michel          
  LE QUELLEC1      
          
    Cédric      
LE QUELLEC7        
      VAINQUEUR   
Cédric          
      CHAUVEAU7  
          
        Olivier  
RIMBOT4        
          
Nicolas          
  CHAUVEAU7      
          
    Olivier      
CHAUVEAU7        
          
Olivier          
          
            
            
GUERCHE4          
          
Maël          
  ADEMI5      
          
    Celion      
ADEMI7        
      FINALISTE   
Celion          
      VERWAERDE4  
          
        Charly  
DOS SANTOS6        
          
David          
  VERWAERDE7      
          
    Charly      
VERWAERDE7        
          
Charly