OPEN D'EVIAN : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
CHAUVEAU6          
          
Olivier          
  LE DOUSSAL6      
          
    Anthony      
LE DOUSSAL7        
          
Anthony          
      LE DOUSSAL7  
          
        Anthony  
DURAND3        
          
Mathieu          
  LEAL3      
          
    Roberto      
LEAL7        
          
Roberto          
          
            
            
CHAMPEAU7          
          
Claude          
  CHAMPEAU1      
          
    Claude      
POIX5        
          
Jean-Ludovic          
      CHAPUIS0  
          
        Maxime  
CHAPUIS7        
          
Maxime          
  CHAPUIS7      
          
    Maxime      
KANGIRAN4        
          
Selcuk          
          
            
            
MAROTEL4          
          
François          
  LEFRANCOIS5      
          
    Kevin      
LEFRANCOIS7        
          
Kevin          
      JOSSE4  
          
        Jean-Michel  
JOSSE0        
          
Jean-Michel          
  JOSSE7      
          
    Jean-Michel      
0        
          
          
          
            
            
DE LORIOL7          
          
Bertrand          
  DE LORIOL4      
          
    Bertrand      
GEBLEUX5        
          
Loïc          
      LE QUELLEC7  
          
        Cédric  
LE QUELLEC7        
          
Cédric          
  LE QUELLEC7      
          
    Cédric      
DE MARCO0        
          
Fabien          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
ADEMI6          
          
Celion          
  BONNET6      
          
    Stéphane      
BONNET7        
          
Stéphane          
      BONNET1  
          
        Stéphane  
TSAN7        
          
Sap Nhi          
  TSAN5      
          
    Sap Nhi      
PEREJON6        
          
Faustino          
          
            
            
SUBERVILLE7          
          
Cédric          
  SUBERVILLE7      
          
    Cédric      
BAICHE4        
          
Morad          
      SUBERVILLE7  
          
        Cédric  
LABAR0        
          
Victorin          
  LABAR3      
          
    Victorin      
0        
          
          
          
            
            
BEURET7          
          
Fabrice          
  BEURET4      
          
    Fabrice      
IGLESIA3        
          
Pierre          
      GUERCHE7  
          
        Maël  
GUERCHE5        
          
Maël          
  GUERCHE6      
          
    Maël      
GONZALEZ4        
          
David          
          
            
            
DOS SANTOS7          
          
David          
  DOS SANTOS5      
          
    David      
GAUTIER2        
          
David          
      VERWAERDE6  
          
        Charly  
VERWAERDE7        
          
Charly          
  VERWAERDE6      
          
    Charly      
RIMBOT2        
          
Nicolas          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
LE DOUSSAL7          
          
Anthony          
  LE DOUSSAL7      
          
    Anthony      
CHAPUIS0        
      VAINQUEUR   
Maxime          
      LE DOUSSAL7  
          
        Anthony  
JOSSE4        
          
Jean-Michel          
  LE QUELLEC5      
          
    Cédric      
LE QUELLEC7        
          
Cédric          
          
            
            
BONNET1          
          
Stéphane          
  SUBERVILLE7      
          
    Cédric      
SUBERVILLE7        
      FINALISTE   
Cédric          
      SUBERVILLE0  
          
        Cédric  
GUERCHE7        
          
Maël          
  GUERCHE1      
          
    Maël      
VERWAERDE6        
          
Charly