OPEN DE VITRE : Le Live !

CLUB FRANCE

Poule A

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
LABAR7          
          
Victorin          
  LABAR4      
          
    Victorin      
BEURET2        
          
Fabrice          
      GONZALEZ7  
          
        David  
GONZALEZ7        
          
David          
  GONZALEZ5      
          
    David      
GEBLEUXF        
          
Loïc          
          
            
            
CHAPUIS1          
          
Maxime          
  BAICHE7      
          
    Morad      
BAICHE7        
          
Morad          
      BAICHE6  
          
        Morad  
JOSSE1        
          
Jean-Michel          
  RAKOTOARISOA5      
          
    Rado Ny Aina      
RAKOTOARISOA7        
          
Rado Ny Aina          
          
            
            
DURAND7          
          
Mathieu          
  DURAND5      
          
    Mathieu      
ADEMI6        
          
Celion          
      LEFRANCOIS7  
          
        Kevin  
POIX4        
          
Jean-Ludovic          
  LEFRANCOIS6      
          
    Kevin      
LEFRANCOIS7        
          
Kevin          
          
            
            
PEREJON7          
          
Faustino          
  PEREJON3      
          
    Faustino      
LE DOUSSAL6        
          
Anthony          
      LE PAVEC4  
          
        Charles Yves  
GAUTIER2        
          
David          
  LE PAVEC7      
          
    Charles Yves      
LE PAVEC7        
          
Charles Yves          
          
            

Poule B

1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
CHAUVEAU7          
          
Olivier          
  CHAUVEAU6      
          
    Olivier      
DOS SANTOS4        
          
David          
      VERWAERDE7  
          
        Charly  
MAROTEL1        
          
François          
  VERWAERDE7      
          
    Charly      
VERWAERDE7        
          
Charly          
          
            
            
CHAMPEAU5          
          
Claude          
  DE MARCO5      
          
    Fabien      
DE MARCO6        
          
Fabien          
      DE MARCO2  
          
        Fabien  
SUBERVILLE3        
          
Cédric          
  GUERCHE4      
          
    Maël      
GUERCHE6        
          
Maël          
          
            
            
IGLESIA2          
          
Pierre          
  BONNET4      
          
    Stéphane      
BONNET7        
          
Stéphane          
      LEAL1  
          
        Roberto  
TSAN3        
          
Sap Nhi          
  LEAL5      
          
    Roberto      
LEAL5        
          
Roberto          
          
            
            
KANGIRAN4          
          
Selcuk          
  LE QUELLEC7      
          
    Cédric      
LE QUELLEC7        
          
Cédric          
      LE QUELLEC7  
          
        Cédric  
RIMBOT0        
          
Nicolas          
  RIMBOT2      
          
    Nicolas      
0        
          
          
          
            

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
GONZALEZ7          
          
David          
  GONZALEZ2      
          
    David      
BAICHE6        
      FINALISTE   
Morad          
      LEFRANCOIS3  
          
        Kevin  
LEFRANCOIS7        
          
Kevin          
  LEFRANCOIS7      
          
    Kevin      
LE PAVEC4        
          
Charles Yves          
          
            
            
VERWAERDE7          
          
Charly          
  VERWAERDE7      
          
    Charly      
DE MARCO2        
      VAINQUEUR   
Fabien          
      VERWAERDE7  
          
        Charly  
LEAL1        
          
Roberto          
  LE QUELLEC4      
          
    Cédric      
LE QUELLEC7        
          
Cédric