OPEN DE LA GUERCHE DE BRETAGNE : Le Live !

CLUB CHALLENGER

Poule A

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
0              
              
              
  DUVAL3          
              
    Vincent          
DUVAL0            
              
Vincent              
      JACQUIER1      
              
        Jean-Baptiste      
JACQUIER0            
              
Jean-Baptiste              
  JACQUIER5          
              
    Jean-Baptiste          
0            
              
              
          BRUNET5  
              
            Sabrilla  
0            
              
              
  BRUNET5          
              
    Sabrilla          
BRUNET0            
              
Sabrilla              
      BRUNET5      
              
        Sabrilla      
0            
              
              
  MAURIN1          
              
    Michaël          
MAURIN0            
              
Michaël              
              
                
                
ZEKNINI5              
              
Mohamed              
  ZEKNINI5          
              
    Mohamed          
PEREIRA1            
              
Alvaro              
      ZEKNINI5      
              
        Mohamed      
DELVIGNE5            
              
Pierre              
  DELVIGNE2          
              
    Pierre          
NGUYEN3            
              
Thanh              
          ZEKNINI1  
              
            Mohamed  
HERBRECHT3            
              
Gregory              
  BELLON2          
              
    Stéphane          
BELLON5            
              
Stéphane              
      COSSOUL3      
              
        Sébastien      
RUMEAU3            
              
Jonathan              
  COSSOUL5          
              
    Sébastien          
COSSOUL5            
              
Sébastien              
              
                

Poule B

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
COUDARD5              
              
Mickael              
  COUDARD5          
              
    Mickael          
LAOUKILI2            
              
Abdesslam              
      COUDARD4      
              
        Mickael      
0            
              
              
  DEHAN3          
              
    Anaïs          
DEHAN0            
              
Anaïs              
          PAGE DE FONTENELLE3  
              
            Franck  
ELKHARBOUBI0            
              
Younes              
  VARVAT3          
              
    Jean-Baptiste          
VARVAT5            
              
Jean-Baptiste              
      PAGE DE FONTENELLE5      
              
        Franck      
PAGE DE FONTENELLE5            
              
Franck              
  PAGE DE FONTENELLE5          
              
    Franck          
BOUMRA4            
              
Léo              
              
                
                
FESQUET0              
              
Emilie              
  MOUTMIR5          
              
    Hamza          
MOUTMIR5            
              
Hamza              
      MOUTMIR5      
              
        Hamza      
LEFEVRE5            
              
Jonathan              
  LEFEVRE0          
              
    Jonathan          
KAISSOUMI1            
              
Youssef              
          MOUTMIR5  
              
            Hamza  
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ5            
              
David              
  FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ5          
              
    David          
MAGALHAES3            
              
Joao              
      FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ4      
              
        David      
MIJMAR2            
              
Jelloul              
  BAKRI 2          
              
    Anouar          
BAKRI 5            
              
Anouar              
              
                

Poule C

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
KLINKA5              
              
Alexis              
  KLINKA5          
              
    Alexis          
MIALDEA0            
              
Mikael              
      KLINKA5      
              
        Alexis      
STENEGRE3            
              
Franck              
  CHAUSSEE3          
              
    Dorothée          
CHAUSSEE5            
              
Dorothée              
          KLINKA5  
              
            Alexis  
MAROTEL4            
              
François              
  WILLMANN5          
              
    Solofo          
WILLMANN5            
              
Solofo              
      WILLMANN3      
              
        Solofo      
HERREMAN5            
              
François              
  HERREMAN2          
              
    François          
DE MARCO3            
              
Fabien              
              
                
                
ANGELIER0              
              
Cédric              
  ANGELIER5          
              
    Cédric          
0            
              
              
      ANGELIER5      
              
        Cédric      
ANDRIEUX4            
              
Théo              
  COUEDON2          
              
    Fabien          
COUEDON5            
              
Fabien              
          ANGELIER3  
              
            Cédric  
MOUROT0            
              
Jean-Sébastien              
  MOUROT5          
              
    Jean-Sébastien          
0            
              
              
      MOUROT0      
              
        Jean-Sébastien      
CIOLEK2            
              
Alexandre              
  VICENTE2          
              
    Félix          
VICENTE5            
              
Félix              
              
                

Poule D

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
ALMIEDA0              
              
Paulo              
  LAVAL5          
              
    Ophélie          
LAVAL5            
              
Ophélie              
      LAVAL3      
              
        Ophélie      
BUSCHETTI3            
              
Alexandre              
  AUBRY2          
              
    Pierre          
AUBRY5            
              
Pierre              
          FERRE2  
              
            Patrice  
FERRE0            
              
Patrice              
  FERRE5          
              
    Patrice          
0            
              
              
      FERRE5      
              
        Patrice      
RYBAK0            
              
Raphaël              
  ANTUNES2          
              
    Vitor Nuno          
ANTUNES5            
              
Vitor Nuno              
              
                
                
HENRIKSEN0              
              
Collette              
  HENRIKSEN5          
              
    Collette          
0            
              
              
      HENRIKSEN2      
              
        Collette      
PELLISSIER5            
              
Simon              
  PELLISSIER2          
              
    Simon          
LOBOS1            
              
Omar              
          VINCENT5  
              
            Renaud  
VINCENT0            
              
Renaud              
  VINCENT5          
              
    Renaud          
0            
              
              
      VINCENT5      
              
        Renaud      
0            
              
              
  GUILLON2          
              
    Damien          
GUILLON0            
              
Damien              
              
                

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
BRUNET5          
          
Sabrilla          
  BRUNET2      
          
    Sabrilla      
ZEKNINI1        
      FINALISTE   
Mohamed          
      MOUTMIR1  
          
        Hamza  
PAGE DE FONTENELLE3        
          
Franck          
  MOUTMIR5      
          
    Hamza      
MOUTMIR5        
          
Hamza          
          
            
            
KLINKA5          
          
Alexis          
  KLINKA5      
          
    Alexis      
ANGELIER3        
      VAINQUEUR   
Cédric          
      KLINKA6  
          
        Alexis  
FERRE2        
          
Patrice          
  VINCENT2      
          
    Renaud      
VINCENT5        
          
Renaud