OPEN DE CREYSSE : Le Live !

CLUB CHALLENGER

Préliminaire

        
RUMEAU0      
      
Jonathan      
      
        
        
RIVIER5      
      
Alexandre      
      
        

Poule A

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
KLINKA5              
              
Alexis              
  KLINKA5          
              
    Alexis          
ESSIQUE1            
              
Romain              
      KLINKA5      
              
        Alexis      
EL JERRARI0            
              
Nabil              
  LOBOS4          
              
    Omar          
LOBOS5            
              
Omar              
          KLINKA4  
              
            Alexis  
BOUNIF5            
              
Amine              
  BOUNIF5          
              
    Amine          
AZEMAR4            
              
Stéphane              
      BOUNIF2      
              
        Amine      
CHAMPANAY2            
              
Géraldine              
  LAOUKILI4          
              
    Abdesslam          
LAOUKILI5            
              
Abdesslam              
              
                
                
DE MARCO5              
              
Fabien              
  DE MARCO5          
              
    Fabien          
ALMIEDA0            
              
Paulo              
      DE MARCO5      
              
        Fabien      
NGUYEN2            
              
Thanh              
  VICENTE3          
              
    Félix          
VICENTE5            
              
Félix              
          DE MARCO3  
              
            Fabien  
PADILLA1            
              
Tatiana              
  BOUMRA1          
              
    Léo          
BOUMRA5            
              
Léo              
      PELLISSIER4      
              
        Simon      
FIGUEIREDO2            
              
Samuel              
  PELLISSIER5          
              
    Simon          
PELLISSIER5            
              
Simon              
              
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                

Poule B

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
MOUTMIR5              
              
Hamza              
  MOUTMIR5          
              
    Hamza          
JACQUIER3            
              
Jean-Baptiste              
      MOUTMIR2      
              
        Hamza      
DUQUESNOY5            
              
Julien              
  DUQUESNOY3          
              
    Julien          
MAURIN2            
              
Michaël              
          GUEDES0  
              
            Wellington  
MAGALHAES3            
              
Joao              
  CHAUSSEE1          
              
    Dorothée          
CHAUSSEE4            
              
Dorothée              
      GUEDES5      
              
        Wellington      
GUEDES5            
              
Wellington              
  GUEDES5          
              
    Wellington          
DEROZIER1            
              
David              
              
                
                
STENEGRE5              
              
Franck              
  STENEGRE1          
              
    Franck          
DECQ3            
              
Benoît              
      MOUROT0      
              
        Jean-Sébastien      
MOUROT5            
              
Jean-Sébastien              
  MOUROT5          
              
    Jean-Sébastien          
DUVAL3            
              
Vincent              
          HENRIKSEN5  
              
            Collette  
IBUOBRAKE5            
              
Younes              
  IBUOBRAKE2          
              
    Younes          
PEREIRA1            
              
Alvaro              
      HENRIKSEN5      
              
        Collette      
HENRIKSEN4            
              
Collette              
  HENRIKSEN5          
              
    Collette          
BRUNET3            
              
Sabrilla              
              
                

Poule C

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
VINCENT5              
              
Renaud              
  VINCENT5          
              
    Renaud          
TUDOSE0            
              
Constantin              
      VINCENT5      
              
        Renaud      
DELVIGNE5            
              
Pierre              
  DELVIGNE2          
              
    Pierre          
FELICIO2            
              
Marta              
          VINCENT5  
              
            Renaud  
COUDARD5            
              
Mickael              
  COUDARD2          
              
    Mickael          
LAMBERT1            
              
Killian              
      VARVAT2      
              
        Jean-Baptiste      
CHAMONAZ3            
              
Vanessa              
  VARVAT5          
              
    Jean-Baptiste          
VARVAT5            
              
Jean-Baptiste              
              
                
                
GUILLON5              
              
Damien              
  GUILLON5          
              
    Damien          
ZEKNINI1            
              
Mohamed              
      GUILLON4      
              
        Damien      
ANDRIEUX2            
              
Théo              
  ROULLET4          
              
    Olivier          
ROULLET5            
              
Olivier              
          FERRE4  
              
            Patrice  
COSSOUL5            
              
Sébastien              
  COSSOUL4          
              
    Sébastien          
FESQUET0            
              
Emilie              
      FERRE5      
              
        Patrice      
DANG1            
              
Patrick              
  FERRE5          
              
    Patrice          
FERRE5            
              
Patrice              
              
                

Poule D

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
KAISSOUMI4              
              
Youssef              
  KAISSOUMI5          
              
    Youssef          
WILLMANN3            
              
Solofo              
      KAISSOUMI5      
              
        Youssef      
OZER5            
              
Ersin              
  OZER1          
              
    Ersin          
BAKRI 3            
              
Anouar              
          KAISSOUMI2  
              
            Youssef  
DEHAN5            
              
Anaïs              
  DEHAN2          
              
    Anaïs          
TAGUELMAN3            
              
Anass              
      MAROTEL2      
              
        François      
MAROTEL5            
              
François              
  MAROTEL5          
              
    François          
RYBAK4            
              
Raphaël              
              
                
                
RUIZ5              
              
Sébastien              
  RUIZ4          
              
    Sébastien          
LOUBOUTIN4            
              
Thomas              
      HIMID5      
              
        Mohamed Amine      
HIMID5            
              
Mohamed Amine              
  HIMID5          
              
    Mohamed Amine          
CIOLEK4            
              
Alexandre              
          HIMID5  
              
            Mohamed Amine  
COUEDON5            
              
Fabien              
  COUEDON2          
              
    Fabien          
AUBRY2            
              
Pierre              
      ANGELIER4      
              
        Cédric      
RIVIER2            
              
Alexandre              
  ANGELIER5          
              
    Cédric          
ANGELIER5            
              
Cédric              
              
                

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
KLINKA4          
          
Alexis          
  KLINKA5      
          
    Alexis      
DE MARCO3        
      VAINQUEUR   
Fabien          
      KLINKA6  
          
        Alexis  
GUEDES0        
          
Wellington          
  HENRIKSEN2      
          
    Collette      
HENRIKSEN5        
          
Collette          
          
            
            
VINCENT5          
          
Renaud          
  VINCENT5      
          
    Renaud      
FERRE4        
      FINALISTE   
Patrice          
      VINCENT1  
          
        Renaud  
KAISSOUMI2        
          
Youssef          
  HIMID1      
          
    Mohamed Amine      
HIMID5        
          
Mohamed Amine