ATTENTION ! Site en cours de mise à jour !

OPEN DE SAINT-MEDARD-EN-JALLES : Le Live !

ULTIMATE CHALLENGER

Préliminaire

        
FESQUETF      
      
Emilie      
      
        
        
MIALDEA5      
      
Mikael      
      
        
        
CARIA3      
      
Sebastien      
      
        
        
DOURDAIN5      
      
Jean François      
      
        
        
BOUMRA0      
      
Léo      
      
        
        
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ5      
      
David      
      
        
        
MIRC0      
      
Sébastien      
      
        
        
JUDE5      
      
Marion      
      
        
        
CHAUSSEE5      
      
Dorothée      
      
        
        
IGLESIA2      
      
Pierre      
      
        
        
ROUE5      
      
Mickaël      
      
        
        
DEROZIER2      
      
David      
      
        

Poule A

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
WAGON5              
              
Mathieu              
  WAGON5          
              
    Mathieu          
TIGHADOUINI2            
              
Ismaël              
      WAGON5      
              
        Mathieu      
DESILLEF            
              
Walter              
  ALLAM2          
              
    Djamel          
ALLAM5            
              
Djamel              
          WAGON4  
              
            Mathieu  
BAKRI 4            
              
Anouar              
  BAKRI 0          
              
    Anouar          
COLAS3            
              
Hélène              
      QUACH4      
              
        Kim      
PITZ2            
              
Geoffroy              
  QUACH5          
              
    Kim          
QUACH5            
              
Kim              
              
                
                
CHAMPEAU5              
              
Claude              
  CHAMPEAU5          
              
    Claude          
BELLAHCENE1            
              
Taha              
      CHAMPEAU3      
              
        Claude      
ELBACHIRI5            
              
Abderrahim              
  ELBACHIRI1          
              
    Abderrahim          
WILLMANN2            
              
Solofo              
          GAULY6  
              
            Sébastien  
DESVAYNEIX0            
              
Arnaud              
  VARVAT3          
              
    Benjamin          
VARVAT5            
              
Benjamin              
      GAULY5      
              
        Sébastien      
GODREAU1            
              
Manuel              
  GAULY5          
              
    Sébastien          
GAULY5            
              
Sébastien              
              
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                
                

Poule B

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
ROCHETEAU5              
              
Jessy              
  ROCHETEAU4          
              
    Jessy          
MASSOL0            
              
Cédric              
      ROCHETEAU4      
              
        Jessy      
BENZAKOUR5            
              
karim              
  BENZAKOUR3          
              
    karim          
DUBOURG3            
              
Julien              
          BAICHE3  
              
            Morad  
BAICHE5            
              
Morad              
  BAICHE5          
              
    Morad          
MARCHESSEAU2            
              
Xavier              
      BAICHE5      
              
        Morad      
SANSON5            
              
Pascal              
  SANSON3          
              
    Pascal          
CHAFIQ0            
              
Mohamed Yassine              
              
                
                
GEBLEUX5              
              
Loïc              
  GEBLEUX5          
              
    Loïc          
JACQUET0            
              
Sullivan              
      GEBLEUX3      
              
        Loïc      
HIREL5            
              
Julien              
  HIREL3          
              
    Julien          
FERRE1            
              
Patrice              
          JOSSE6  
              
            Jean-Michel  
PADILLA1            
              
Tatiana              
  MAURIN2          
              
    Michaël          
MAURIN4            
              
Michaël              
      JOSSE5      
              
        Jean-Michel      
LARQUEY0            
              
Peggy              
  JOSSE5          
              
    Jean-Michel          
JOSSE5            
              
Jean-Michel              
              
                

Poule C

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
PELLISSIER5              
              
Simon              
  PELLISSIER5          
              
    Simon          
AZEMAR3            
              
Stéphane              
      PELLISSIER5      
              
        Simon      
RIVIER3            
              
Alexandre              
  CARNEIRO0          
              
    Emilie          
CARNEIRO5            
              
Emilie              
          PELLISSIER3  
              
            Simon  
FERREIRA RODRIGUES0            
              
Sandra              
  MOKHTAR MEHACHE5          
              
    Nordine          
MOKHTAR MEHACHE5            
              
Nordine              
      MOKHTAR MEHACHE4      
              
        Nordine      
ALCAZAR5            
              
Clément              
  ALCAZAR4          
              
    Clément          
KANGIRAN1            
              
Selcuk              
              
                
                
ALMEIDA1              
              
Paulo              
  BELMOUMEN4          
              
    Mostafa          
BELMOUMEN5            
              
Mostafa              
      BOUKHEDA5      
              
        Amine      
CHAMPANAY2            
              
Géraldine              
  BOUKHEDA5          
              
    Amine          
BOUKHEDA5            
              
Amine              
          BOUKHEDA4  
              
            Amine  
LAABOUDI5            
              
Walid              
  LAABOUDI4          
              
    Walid          
SOL1            
              
Gauthier              
      SAFI2      
              
        Aziz      
COUZIGOU1            
              
Thibault               
  SAFI5          
              
    Aziz          
SAFI5            
              
Aziz              
              
                

Poule D

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
ANGELIER5              
              
Cédric              
  ANGELIER5          
              
    Cédric          
OTHMANI1            
              
Saïf              
      ANGELIER1      
              
        Cédric      
CANTARELLI5            
              
Sébastien              
  CANTARELLI3          
              
    Sébastien          
LAIB1            
              
Malik              
          MIALDEA0  
              
            Mikael  
LARUE5            
              
Mélanie              
  LARUE3          
              
    Mélanie          
FARIA4            
              
Filipe              
      MIALDEA5      
              
        Mikael      
IDRISSI3            
              
Hamid              
  MIALDEA5          
              
    Mikael          
MIALDEA5            
              
Mikael              
              
                
                
DEHAN5              
              
Anaïs              
  DEHAN0          
              
    Anaïs          
DOURDAIN1            
              
Jean François              
      FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ2      
              
        David      
DUVAL2            
              
Vincent              
  FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ5          
              
    David          
FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ5            
              
David              
          OSTROWSKA6  
              
            Léo  
JUDE4            
              
Marion              
  JUDE3          
              
    Marion          
CHAUSSEE3            
              
Dorothée              
      OSTROWSKA5      
              
        Léo      
ROUE2            
              
Mickaël              
  OSTROWSKA5          
              
    Léo          
OSTROWSKA5            
              
Léo              
              
                

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
WAGON4          
          
Mathieu          
  GAULY1      
          
    Sébastien      
GAULY6        
      FINALISTE   
Sébastien          
      JOSSE2  
          
        Jean-Michel  
BAICHE3        
          
Morad          
  JOSSE6      
          
    Jean-Michel      
JOSSE6        
          
Jean-Michel