ATTENTION ! Site en cours de mise à jour !

Finales Nationales : Le Live !

CATEGORIE C2

Poule A

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
BEAUFILS0              
              
Yannick              
  BEAUFILS7          
              
    Yannick          
0            
              
              
      BEAUFILS7      
              
        Yannick      
CADET4            
              
David              
  RUMEAU4          
              
    Jonathan          
RUMEAU5            
              
Jonathan              
          BEAUFILS7  
              
            Yannick  
LOUBOUTIN6            
              
Thomas              
  BAICHE4          
              
    Morad          
BAICHE7            
              
Morad              
      MOUTMIR3      
              
        Hamza      
JOURDE1            
              
Fabrice              
  MOUTMIR7          
              
    Hamza          
MOUTMIR7            
              
Hamza              
              
                
                
MAGALHAES4              
              
Joao              
  MAROTEL7          
              
    François          
MAROTEL7            
              
François              
      MAROTEL7      
              
        François      
CHAPUIS0            
              
Maxime              
  AZEMAR6          
              
    Stéphane          
AZEMAR6            
              
Stéphane              
          MAROTEL1  
              
            François  
DUMORTIER7            
              
Roger              
  DUMORTIER6          
              
    Roger          
KAISSOUMI0            
              
Youssef              
      DOS SANTOS5      
              
        David      
DOS SANTOS7            
              
David              
  DOS SANTOS7          
              
    David          
FERREIRA4            
              
Julio              
              
                

Poule B

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
RUIZ0              
              
Cédric              
  RUIZ5          
              
    Cédric          
0            
              
              
      RUIZ4      
              
        Cédric      
VILETTE7            
              
Gérald              
  VILETTE4          
              
    Gérald          
PEREIRA2            
              
Daniel              
          LEFRANCOIS5  
              
            Kevin  
LAUMONIER7            
              
Franck              
  LAUMONIER1          
              
    Franck          
FERRE1            
              
Patrice              
      LEFRANCOIS6      
              
        Kevin      
LEFRANCOIS6            
              
Kevin              
  LEFRANCOIS7          
              
    Kevin          
VARVAT5            
              
Jean-Baptiste              
              
                
                
DURAND7              
              
Mathieu              
  DURAND5          
              
    Mathieu          
MIJMAR1            
              
Jelloul              
      LOBOS0      
              
        Omar      
LOBOS7            
              
Omar              
  LOBOS7          
              
    Omar          
CHAMPEAU1            
              
Claude              
          MOREIRA7  
              
            Leonardo  
MOREIRA7            
              
Leonardo              
  MOREIRA7          
              
    Leonardo          
ANGELIER3            
              
Cédric              
      MOREIRA7      
              
        Leonardo      
0            
              
              
  CHAUVEAU5          
              
    Olivier          
CHAUVEAU0            
              
Olivier              
              
                

Poule C

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
LE QUELLEC0              
              
Cédric              
  LE QUELLEC7          
              
    Cédric          
0            
              
              
      LE QUELLEC7      
              
        Cédric      
DOUACH7            
              
Nabil              
  DOUACH6          
              
    Nabil          
LADAN3            
              
Erwan              
          LE QUELLEC4  
              
            Cédric  
MARGUIER7            
              
Brice              
  MARGUIER4          
              
    Brice          
LAABOUDI2            
              
Walid              
      DE MARCO4      
              
        Fabien      
RIVIER4            
              
Alexandre              
  DE MARCO7          
              
    Fabien          
DE MARCO7            
              
Fabien              
              
                
                
DECQ7              
              
Benoît              
  DECQ7          
              
    Benoît          
IGLESIA2            
              
Pierre              
      DECQ2      
              
        Benoît      
FREIRE4            
              
Daniel              
  DURAND4          
              
    Quentin          
DURAND7            
              
Quentin              
          SUBERVILLE7  
              
            Cedric  
ADEMI5            
              
Celion              
  ADEMI5          
              
    Celion          
PADILLA4            
              
Tatiana              
      SUBERVILLE7      
              
        Cedric      
PEREJON2            
              
Faustino              
  SUBERVILLE6          
              
    Cedric          
SUBERVILLE7            
              
Cedric              
              
                

Poule D

1/32 FINALE   1/16 FINALE   1/8 FINALE   1/4 FINALE   
CHATELAIS4              
              
Baptiste              
  DA-COSTA2          
              
    Cyril          
DA-COSTA7            
              
Cyril              
      MOUROT2      
              
        Jean-Sébastien      
MOUROT7            
              
Jean-Sébastien              
  MOUROT7          
              
    Jean-Sébastien          
MONGET4            
              
Eric              
          GUERCHE6  
              
            Maël  
GUERCHE7            
              
Maël              
  GUERCHE7          
              
    Maël          
CANTARELLI1            
              
Sébastien              
      GUERCHE7      
              
        Maël      
MAZURAIS2            
              
Loris              
  FASTRE3          
              
    Richard          
FASTRE7            
              
Richard              
              
                
                
LEAL1              
              
Roberto              
  PELLISSIER5          
              
    Simon          
PELLISSIER7            
              
Simon              
      PELLISSIER4      
              
        Simon      
GUEGO1            
              
Alexandre              
  BOUMRA4          
              
    Léo          
BOUMRA7            
              
Léo              
          LABAR7  
              
            Victorin  
OTHMANI1            
              
Saïf              
  CLOUE2          
              
    Wilfried          
CLOUE7            
              
Wilfried              
      LABAR5      
              
        Victorin      
0            
              
              
  LABAR7          
              
    Victorin          
LABAR0            
              
Victorin              
              
                

Tableau final

1/4 FINALE   1/2 FINALE   FINALE   
BEAUFILS7          
          
Yannick          
  BEAUFILS4      
          
    Yannick      
MAROTEL1        
      FINALISTE   
François          
      MOREIRA0  
          
        Leonardo  
LEFRANCOIS5        
          
Kevin          
  MOREIRA7      
          
    Leonardo      
MOREIRA7        
          
Leonardo          
          
            
            
LE QUELLEC4          
          
Cédric          
  SUBERVILLE7      
          
    Cedric      
SUBERVILLE7        
      VAINQUEUR   
Cedric          
      SUBERVILLE2  
          
        Cedric  
GUERCHE6        
          
Maël          
  LABAR6      
          
    Victorin      
LABAR7        
          
Victorin